ARVOREZINHA 145 39
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 147 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 101 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 8 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 31 | |||
Nulos | 17 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 133 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 86 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 43 |
4 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 153 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 149 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 87 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 36 |
Brancos | 141 | |||
Nulos | 46 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 373 | |
Comparecimento | 306 | 82.04% |
Abstenção | 67 | 17.96% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 114 |
2 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 30 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 11 |
4 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 10 |
5 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 10 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 7 |
7 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 4 |
10 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 4 |
12 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
13 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
14 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
16 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 3 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
18 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
19 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
20 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
21 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
23 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
24 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
29 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
31 | IRANI FRAGA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
32 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
34 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
35 | PETER SILVA DA SILVA | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 33 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PR | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 52 |
2 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 35 |
3 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 26 |
5 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
9 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 5 |
10 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 5 |
11 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 5 |
12 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 4 |
14 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
15 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 3 |
16 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 2 |
17 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
19 | PAULO RICARDO CATTANEO | 15963 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ROBERTO CARLOS IOPP | 13999 | PT | 2 |
21 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
22 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
27 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
28 | JANDIRA DOS SANTOS LIMA | 14414 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
34 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 39 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 21 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PP | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PHS | 2 |
7 | DEM | 1 |
8 | PRB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 373 | |
Comparecimento | 306 | 82.04% |
Abstenção | 67 | 17.96% |