Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 121 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 50 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 11 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 8 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 7 |
7 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 7 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
9 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 6 |
10 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
15 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
17 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
18 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
19 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 2 |
20 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
21 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
22 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 2 |
23 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
25 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
28 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 157 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 70 |
3 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 10 |
4 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 9 |
5 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
6 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
7 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 2 |
8 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
9 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
10 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
13 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
14 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
16 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
17 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
19 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | MARCOS FANTINELI CALEGARI | 10333 | PRB | 1 |
22 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
23 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
24 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
25 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |