Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 98 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 48 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 20 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 11 |
5 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 9 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 7 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 7 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
10 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 5 |
11 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
12 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
14 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 4 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
16 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
17 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 3 |
18 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
19 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
20 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
22 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
23 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
24 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
29 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
32 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
33 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 139 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 64 |
3 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 13 |
4 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 6 |
5 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 5 |
6 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 4 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
8 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 4 |
9 | MARCO ARIEL NUNES GONÇALVES | 44222 | PRP | 4 |
10 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
11 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 3 |
12 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
13 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
14 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 2 |
15 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
17 | EDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 13100 | PT | 1 |
18 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
19 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
21 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
22 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
25 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
32 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |