Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 121 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 63 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 10 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
5 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 5 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
7 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
8 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
9 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
10 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 4 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
14 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
17 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
19 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
20 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
21 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
23 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
26 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
27 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
28 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
29 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
32 | ROBERTO SCHNEIDER SEITENFUS | 5070 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
34 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
35 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 1 |
36 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 142 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 93 |
3 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 10 |
4 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 8 |
5 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
6 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 3 |
7 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 2 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
9 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
10 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
11 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
12 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
13 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
14 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
15 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
16 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
17 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
19 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
20 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |