Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 114 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 40 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 20 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 12 |
5 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 10 |
6 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
7 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 7 |
8 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 7 |
9 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 6 |
10 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 5 |
12 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 4 |
13 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
14 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
15 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
17 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
18 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
19 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
20 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
22 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
23 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 2 |
24 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
25 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
26 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
27 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
29 | NEUSA MARIA VELLEDA DA ROSA | 1308 | PT | 1 |
30 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
31 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 147 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 78 |
3 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 6 |
4 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 5 |
5 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 4 |
6 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 4 |
7 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
10 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 3 |
11 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 3 |
12 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 2 |
13 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 2 |
14 | ABILIO MOREIRA | 45450 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
16 | EDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 13100 | PT | 1 |
17 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
22 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | NADIR TEREZINHA DA ROSA MACHADO | 14190 | PTB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
26 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |