Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 103 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 48 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
5 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 7 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 7 |
7 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
11 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 4 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
13 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
14 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
15 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
21 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
22 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
23 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
25 | GERALDO GEMERASCA DE OLIVEIRA | 4361 | PV | 1 |
26 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
27 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
28 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
29 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
31 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
32 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 22 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 133 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 65 |
3 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
4 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 5 |
5 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 5 |
6 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 3 |
8 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 2 |
10 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
11 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 2 |
13 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
14 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
15 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 23456 | PPS | 1 |
16 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
18 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
19 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
20 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
21 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
22 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
25 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
28 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
29 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |