Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 105 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 69 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 13 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 8 |
5 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 7 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 5 |
8 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
12 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 3 |
13 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 3 |
14 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
15 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
16 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
17 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
20 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
25 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
26 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
29 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
32 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
34 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
35 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
36 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
37 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 138 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 80 |
3 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 6 |
4 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 4 |
5 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 4 |
6 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
7 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
8 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 2 |
9 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 2 |
12 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
13 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
14 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
15 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
16 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
17 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
18 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
19 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
22 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
23 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
24 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
28 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |