Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 122 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 55 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 19 |
4 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 9 |
5 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 9 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 7 |
8 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 5 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
10 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
11 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 4 |
12 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
15 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
16 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 3 |
17 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
19 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
21 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
23 | GILMAR SOUZA FIGUEIREDO | 1258 | PDT | 1 |
24 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
25 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
26 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
27 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 33 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 149 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 91 |
3 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 7 |
4 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 6 |
5 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
6 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
7 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
8 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
10 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 2 |
11 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
12 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
13 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
14 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
15 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
17 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
18 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
21 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
22 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
23 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 27 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |