Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 79 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 25 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 7 |
4 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 4 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
9 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
11 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 3 |
12 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
14 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
18 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
19 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
23 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
24 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
27 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
29 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
30 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 84 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 49 |
3 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 6 |
4 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 6 |
5 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
6 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 2 |
9 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
11 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
12 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
13 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
14 | GABRIEL UMBERTO DE SOUZA | 13629 | PT | 1 |
15 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
16 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
17 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
21 | LAURINDO LORENZI FILHO | 25001 | DEM | 1 |
22 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
23 | MARCO ARIEL NUNES GONÇALVES | 44222 | PRP | 1 |
24 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
26 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
27 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
28 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |