Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 67 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 40 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
4 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
5 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 5 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
8 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
11 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
12 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
13 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
14 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
15 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
16 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
17 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
20 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 2 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
24 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
26 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
28 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
29 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
30 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 110 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 42 |
3 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 13 |
4 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 4 |
5 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 3 |
6 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
7 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 2 |
8 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
9 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
11 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
16 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
17 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
18 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
21 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
23 | PAULA VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA PAROLI | 15222 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
26 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |