Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 113 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 60 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 14 |
4 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 13 |
5 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 8 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
7 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 7 |
8 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 7 |
9 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 5 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
13 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
14 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
15 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
16 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
18 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
20 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
21 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
22 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
23 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
24 | LAURO RICARDO PILLAR BRONZONI | 2531 | DEM | 1 |
25 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
29 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
30 | ANDREIA PEREIRA FIORAVANTE * | 1116 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 145 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 85 |
3 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 9 |
4 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 6 |
5 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 3 |
6 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
8 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
9 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
10 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
12 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
13 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
14 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
17 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
18 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
21 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
22 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
24 | REILY RODRIGUES RUIZ | 13009 | PT | 1 |
25 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |