Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 104 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 50 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 21 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 8 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 6 |
7 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 6 |
8 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
11 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 5 |
12 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
13 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
15 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
16 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
17 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
19 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
23 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
26 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
28 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
29 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
32 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
34 | OTAVIO MAXIMILIANO REICHERT | 4069 | PSB | 1 |
35 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 126 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 98 |
3 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 7 |
4 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 7 |
5 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
6 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 3 |
7 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
8 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 2 |
9 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
11 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
12 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
13 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
14 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
15 | DELANOR BIFF DE LAGOS | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
16 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
18 | GABRIEL UMBERTO DE SOUZA | 13629 | PT | 1 |
19 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
21 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
22 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
25 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
26 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 1 |
28 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |