Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 79 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 35 |
3 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 15 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 14 |
5 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 13 |
6 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 10 |
7 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
9 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 3 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
15 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
16 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
17 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
20 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
21 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
27 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
28 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 26 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 129 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 36 |
3 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 10 |
4 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 10 |
5 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 3 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
10 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
11 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 2 |
12 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
13 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
14 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
16 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
17 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
18 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
20 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
21 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
23 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
24 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
27 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 1 |
28 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 25 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |