Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 112 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 39 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 16 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 9 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 8 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
8 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
13 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
14 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 3 |
15 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
17 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 2 |
18 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
19 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
20 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
23 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
24 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
27 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
28 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
29 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
30 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
31 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
32 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
33 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
34 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
36 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | OTAVIO MAXIMILIANO REICHERT | 4069 | PSB | 1 |
38 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
39 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
40 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
41 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 111 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 87 |
3 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 13 |
4 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 5 |
5 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 3 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
9 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 2 |
10 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
11 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
12 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
13 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
15 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
17 | GABRIEL UMBERTO DE SOUZA | 13629 | PT | 1 |
18 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
19 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JORGE LUIS PEREIRA DE PAULA | 65265 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
25 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
28 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
30 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 1 |
31 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |