SALDANHA MARINHO 115 1
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 154 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 118 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 15 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 145 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 70 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 68 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 165 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 150 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 112 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 40 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 3 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
8 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
9 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
Brancos | 80 | |||
Nulos | 41 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 335 | |
Comparecimento | 299 | 89.25% |
Abstenção | 36 | 10.75% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 58 |
2 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 54 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 39 |
4 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 22 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 14 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 13 |
7 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 8 |
9 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 6 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 2 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 2 |
16 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 2 |
17 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
18 | LAURO RICARDO PILLAR BRONZONI | 2531 | DEM | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
21 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
24 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
26 | MIRIAM ELIZANA DA LUZ MOURA | 1324 | PT | 1 |
27 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
31 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PR | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 74 |
2 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 28 |
3 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 27 |
4 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 20 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 19 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 7 |
9 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 5 |
10 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
11 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 3 |
13 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
14 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
15 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
16 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 2 |
17 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
19 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 2 |
20 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
23 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
24 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
25 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
28 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
30 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
33 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
34 | VALDOMIRO SIPP | 45741 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 11 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSC | 1 |
7 | PRB | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 335 | |
Comparecimento | 299 | 89.25% |
Abstenção | 36 | 10.75% |