Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 142 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
3 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 9 |
4 | JOSE LUIS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS ISERHARD | 1441 | PTB | 9 |
5 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 6 |
6 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
7 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 5 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
9 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
10 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
12 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
14 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
16 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
17 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
18 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
19 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
21 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
24 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 1 |
27 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MIRIAM ELIZANA DA LUZ MOURA | 1324 | PT | 1 |
31 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 22 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 71 |
2 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 14514 | PTB | 19 |
3 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 18 |
4 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 15 |
6 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 12 |
7 | FERNANDO HAETINGER BERNAL | 40140 | PSB | 7 |
8 | ARMANDO BICCA PEDROSO | 15233 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 4 |
10 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 4 |
11 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
12 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 4 |
13 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 3 |
15 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 3 |
16 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
20 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
21 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 2 |
22 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
23 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
24 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
25 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
26 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
29 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
31 | SALEH ASAD ABDALLA JUNIOR | 14258 | PTB | 1 |
32 | TEREZINHA APARECIDA MONTEIRO PEREIRA | 12545 | PDT | 1 |
33 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |