Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 51 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 26 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 13 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 8 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 7 |
7 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
9 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 6 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
11 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
15 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 3 |
16 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
20 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
22 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
24 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 2 |
25 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
26 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
27 | ALDA TEREZINHA LOPES MILLER | 4303 | PV | 1 |
28 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | DÉLCIA GLACI DOS SANTOS CARVALHO | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
31 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
32 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
33 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
35 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
36 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
37 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
38 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
39 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
40 | JOÃO CARLOS SCHNEIDER | 7014 | PT do B | 1 |
41 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
42 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
43 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
44 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
45 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
46 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
47 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
48 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
49 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
50 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
51 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 21 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 33 |
2 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 15 |
3 | GELSON FERNANDES BRAGA | 14222 | PTB | 12 |
4 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 6 |
7 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 6 |
8 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 6 |
9 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 5 |
10 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 5 |
11 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 5 |
12 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 4 |
13 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | TANIA REGINA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | 13313 | PT | 3 |
17 | VINÍCIUS MENDES LIMA | 15551 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
19 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
20 | AIRTO RODRIGUES GARCIA | 50700 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
22 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
23 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 2 |
24 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
25 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
26 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
28 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 2 |
29 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 2 |
30 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
31 | ALEXSANDER FRAGA DA SILVA | 50005 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
33 | ANTONIO VELCI AMARAL | 20123 | PSC | 1 |
34 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
35 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
36 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
39 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
42 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
43 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
44 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
45 | JAIRO RICARDO ALVARES CANABARRO | 43007 | PV | 1 |
46 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
47 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
48 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
49 | JOÃO ROBERTO MENEZES | 10110 | PRB | 1 |
50 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
51 | JORGE EVERALDO DA ROSA SARAIVA | 70700 | PT do B | 1 |
52 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
53 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 1 |
54 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
55 | LUIS FERNANDO DE MOURA FORTUNATO | 14207 | PTB | 1 |
56 | LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES NICOLETTE | 14400 | PTB | 1 |
57 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 1 |
58 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
59 | MARTA HEPP SANCHEZ | 44111 | PRP | 1 |
60 | MAURO ROSSAL CARVALHO | 43190 | PV | 1 |
61 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
62 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
63 | PAULO RICARDO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12193 | PDT | 1 |
64 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
65 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
66 | SERGIO GONÇALVES NETO | 12010 | PDT | 1 |
67 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
68 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
69 | VANDELINO LIPERT BEHENCK | 14002 | PTB | 1 |
70 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |