TAQUARUÇU DO SUL 94 45
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 59 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 23 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 4 |
Brancos | 4 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 54 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 21 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 7 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 54 |
2 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 42 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 18 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 6 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
7 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 18 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 110 | |
Comparecimento | 92 | 83.64% |
Abstenção | 18 | 16.36% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 14 |
2 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 13 |
3 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 11 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 10 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
6 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 8 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
9 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
11 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
13 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
14 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PTB | 1 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 13300 | PT | 19 |
2 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 14 |
3 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 11 |
4 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 10 |
5 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 7 |
6 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 7 |
7 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
8 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
9 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 1 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | ROBERTO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA | 13777 | PT | 1 |
12 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
13 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 110 | |
Comparecimento | 92 | 83.64% |
Abstenção | 18 | 16.36% |