Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 104 |
2 | ANTONIO ALTAIR PUSCHNERAT | 1260 | PDT | 41 |
3 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 9 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
6 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 7 |
7 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
10 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 6 |
11 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 5 |
15 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 5 |
16 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
20 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 3 |
21 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
23 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
24 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
26 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
27 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
30 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
31 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
32 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
33 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
34 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
35 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
37 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
38 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
39 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
41 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
42 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 25 |
2 | GILDO ANTONIO DA SILVA | 40567 | PSB | 17 |
3 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 16 |
4 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 13 |
5 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 12 |
6 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 11 |
7 | CASINA BRUM MARTINS | 45188 | PSDB | 10 |
8 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 9 |
9 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 8 |
10 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 7 |
11 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
12 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 6 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 6 |
14 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 5 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 5 |
17 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 4 |
18 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 4 |
19 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 4 |
20 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 3 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
22 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 3 |
23 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 3 |
24 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 3 |
25 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 3 |
26 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
27 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 3 |
28 | TANI MARIA NUNES VIEIRA | 13800 | PT | 3 |
29 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 2 |
30 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 2 |
31 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 2 |
32 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 2 |
33 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
34 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 65321 | PC do B | 2 |
35 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
36 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 2 |
37 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 2 |
38 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
39 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
40 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
41 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
43 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
44 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 1 |
45 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
46 | DIEGO D AVILA CHRISTOFF | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
47 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
48 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
49 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
50 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
51 | FERNANDO LUIS MARASCA | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
52 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
53 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
54 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
55 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 1 |
56 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
57 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
58 | JULIANO SOFIA DA ROCHA | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
59 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
60 | LIBIA MARIA SERPA AQUINO | 50505 | PSOL | 1 |
61 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
62 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
63 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
64 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
65 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
66 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
67 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
68 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
69 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
70 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |