CANDELÁRIA 13 54
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 87 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 76 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 26 |
4 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 2 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 92 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 48 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 41 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 5 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 122 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 117 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 81 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 20 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 5 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
7 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 56 | |||
Nulos | 27 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 256 | |
Comparecimento | 216 | 84.38% |
Abstenção | 40 | 15.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 72 |
2 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 24 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 13 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 11 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
7 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
9 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
16 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
17 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
19 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
21 | GERMANO CABRERA MENDES | 1442 | PTB | 1 |
22 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 1 |
23 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
24 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | PETER SILVA DA SILVA | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PT | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 60 |
2 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 24 |
3 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 11 |
4 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 9 |
5 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 7 |
6 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 6 |
7 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 5 |
9 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 4 |
11 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | ELIANA MARIA GIEHL | 15900 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
14 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 3 |
15 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
17 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
18 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
19 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 2 |
20 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 2 |
21 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALFREDO SCHERER NETO | 45341 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
24 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
25 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
26 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
27 | GABRIEL UMBERTO DE SOUZA | 13629 | PT | 1 |
28 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
29 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
33 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
34 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
35 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
36 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 1 |
37 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
39 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PRP | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 256 | |
Comparecimento | 216 | 84.38% |
Abstenção | 40 | 15.62% |