Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 88 |
2 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 42 |
3 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 31 |
4 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 29 |
5 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 18 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 16 |
7 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 13 |
8 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 6 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
13 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
14 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
15 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
19 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
21 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
22 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
25 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
26 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | MARCELO PARMEGGIANI | 4070 | PSB | 1 |
32 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
33 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
34 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 242 |
2 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 22 |
3 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 9 |
4 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 8 |
5 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 8 |
6 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 8 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
8 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 5 |
9 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 2 |
11 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
13 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | EUNICE DE SIQURIRA FLORES | 15715 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | LEONARDO SOARES GONÇALVES | 15700 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 1 |
17 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 1 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |