Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 84 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 26 |
3 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 23 |
4 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 12 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 11 |
7 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 9 |
8 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
12 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 5 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
14 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 3 |
15 | CRISTIANO FERREIRA MORAES | 4312 | PV | 3 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
18 | CARLOS ERI LIMA | 4522 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
22 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 2 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
24 | PETER SILVA DA SILVA | 4590 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
26 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
28 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
29 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
31 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
32 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
33 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
34 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 1530 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
39 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
41 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
| Brancos | | | 33 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 54 |
2 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 37 |
3 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 28 |
4 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 23 |
5 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 20 |
6 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 15 |
7 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 13 |
8 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 12 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 9 |
10 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 8 |
11 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 4 |
12 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ OLMIRO OLIVEIRA PERES | 10200 | PRB | 3 |
14 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 3 |
16 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
17 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
18 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 2 |
20 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 13300 | PT | 1 |
29 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
31 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | MIGUEL LUZ | 14029 | PTB | 1 |
33 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
34 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
35 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
37 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
38 | ZILMAR SILVA DA ROCHA | 13040 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 27 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |