Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 76 |
2 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 43 |
3 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 29 |
4 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 14 |
5 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 13 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
7 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
8 | ARINO DA ROSA MACIEL | 5052 | PSOL | 2 |
9 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
10 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 2 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
12 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
13 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
18 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
21 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
22 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
25 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
26 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
31 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
33 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
34 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 17 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 42 |
2 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 40 |
3 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 28 |
5 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 19 |
6 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 5 |
7 | VALDEMAR DE LIMA | 14616 | PTB | 5 |
8 | DANIEL BORGHETTI FURLAN | 45677 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 3 |
10 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 3 |
11 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 3 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
14 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
15 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
18 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
20 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
21 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA | 40456 | PSB | 1 |
23 | JOSUE EVANGELISTA DE RESENDE | 13888 | PT | 1 |
24 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
25 | JULIO CESAR SANTOS DA CUNHA | 25052 | DEM | 1 |
26 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | MARCIA DUARTE RAMOS CALAZANS | 11000 | PP | 1 |
28 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
29 | MARIA DA GLORIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
31 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
32 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
34 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
35 | RAFAEL DALCIN | 12346 | PDT | 1 |
36 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
37 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 17 |