Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 101 |
2 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 40 |
3 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 39 |
4 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 18 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
6 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 16 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 11 |
8 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 6 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
10 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
11 | MARIA NELI OLIVEIRA FERRANTI | 4077 | PSB | 3 |
12 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
13 | ARINO DA ROSA MACIEL | 5052 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
17 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
20 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
21 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
26 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
27 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
28 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 26 |
| Nulos | | | 18 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 53 |
2 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 44 |
3 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 39 |
4 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 34 |
5 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 20 |
6 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 19 |
7 | JOSE ANTONIO VOLTAN ADAMOLI | 40888 | PSB | 6 |
8 | VALDEMAR DE LIMA | 14616 | PTB | 6 |
9 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 5 |
10 | DANIEL BORGHETTI FURLAN | 45677 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
12 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 2 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
14 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
16 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
17 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 2 |
18 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
20 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
21 | CLAUDENIR RODRIGUES BIGLIA | 50567 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO SOARES DIAS | 14540 | PTB | 1 |
24 | IVANI TERESINHA FRANCISCO DE LIMA | 65850 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
28 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
30 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | PAULO ARGEU SARAIVA FERNANDES | 12788 | PDT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
33 | RAFAEL DALCIN | 12346 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 32 |
| Nulos | | | 15 |