Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 67 |
2 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 37 |
3 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 34 |
4 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 20 |
5 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 12 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
8 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 2 |
9 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | RAFAEL AMADEU MILANI | 4333 | PV | 2 |
11 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | AIRTON CORRÊA DOS SANTOS | 2510 | DEM | 1 |
13 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
14 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
15 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
17 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
18 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
19 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
21 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
22 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 26 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 49 |
2 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 28 |
3 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 27 |
4 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 23 |
5 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 18 |
6 | DANIEL BORGHETTI FURLAN | 45677 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 3 |
8 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 3 |
10 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 2 |
11 | FLAVIO SOARES DIAS | 14540 | PTB | 2 |
12 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 2 |
13 | JOSE ANTONIO VOLTAN ADAMOLI | 40888 | PSB | 2 |
14 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
15 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
16 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
18 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | AURORA JESUS OLIVEIRA | 50750 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | CLAUDENIR RODRIGUES BIGLIA | 50567 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
22 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
23 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSE CARLOS GOLLO | 50007 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
29 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
30 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
32 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
34 | VALDEMAR DE LIMA | 14616 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 15 |