CAXIAS DO SUL 16 7
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 136 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 103 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 29 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 24 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 137 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 99 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 28 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 2 |
6 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
Nulos | 22 | |||
Brancos | 19 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 168 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 131 |
3 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 117 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 74 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 3 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
7 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 2 |
9 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 67 | |||
Brancos | 55 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 350 | |
Comparecimento | 312 | 89.14% |
Abstenção | 38 | 10.86% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 96 |
2 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 46 |
3 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 42 |
4 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 10 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
7 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
8 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
10 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
11 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 2 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
15 | RAFAEL AMADEU MILANI | 4333 | PV | 2 |
16 | AIRTON CORRÊA DOS SANTOS | 2510 | DEM | 1 |
17 | ARINO DA ROSA MACIEL | 5052 | PSOL | 1 |
18 | CELSO REHBEIN | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
19 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
20 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
21 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
22 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | MARIA NELI OLIVEIRA FERRANTI | 4077 | PSB | 1 |
26 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
29 | LUCAS MATHEUS DE SOUZA * | 5008 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 22 | |||
Brancos | 16 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 10 |
2 | PT | 10 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | PP | 2 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 48 |
2 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 42 |
4 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 29 |
5 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 13 |
6 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 10 |
7 | VALDEMAR DE LIMA | 14616 | PTB | 6 |
8 | DANIEL BORGHETTI FURLAN | 45677 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
10 | FLAVIO SOARES DIAS | 14540 | PTB | 3 |
11 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
14 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
15 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 2 |
16 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
17 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 1 |
18 | AURORA JESUS OLIVEIRA | 50750 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | CELSO ROSA DA SILVEIRA | 15220 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
21 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | GISELE DE CASSIA FLECK | 43303 | PV | 1 |
23 | JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA | 11577 | PP | 1 |
24 | JOSE ANTONIO VOLTAN ADAMOLI | 40888 | PSB | 1 |
25 | JOSE CARLOS GOLLO | 50007 | PSOL | 1 |
26 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MARCOS ANDRE PEREIRA DE LIMA | 45039 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
30 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
31 | TODSON MARCELO ANDRADE | 65651 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PC do B | 5 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | PP | 3 |
7 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
10 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 350 | |
Comparecimento | 312 | 89.14% |
Abstenção | 38 | 10.86% |