CERRO LARGO 96 2
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 99 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 48 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 14 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 107 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 32 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 18 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
7 | HUMBERTO SETEMBRINO CORREA CARVALHO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 111 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 79 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 68 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 37 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 3 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 28 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 212 | |
Comparecimento | 179 | 84.43% |
Abstenção | 33 | 15.57% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 42 |
2 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 34 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 25 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 10 |
5 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 6 |
7 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 4 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
10 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
11 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
12 | JORGE RICARDO MOREIRA | 5051 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 2 |
16 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
20 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
21 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
24 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
27 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 2 |
2 | PT | 1 |
3 | PSOL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 32 |
2 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 26 |
3 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 12 |
4 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 8 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 7 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 7 |
9 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
11 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 4 |
12 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 4 |
13 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 3 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
15 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
17 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
18 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 1 |
19 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
20 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 1 |
22 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
23 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 1 |
27 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
28 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
29 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
31 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
34 | SERGIO PANASUK | 25007 | DEM | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PP | 1 |
3 | PSOL | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PR | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 212 | |
Comparecimento | 179 | 84.43% |
Abstenção | 33 | 15.57% |