CORONEL BICACO 140 5
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 132 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 83 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 19 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 116 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 57 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 55 |
4 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
5 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 141 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 119 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 74 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 66 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 4 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
7 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 64 | |||
Nulos | 36 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 315 | |
Comparecimento | 255 | 80.95% |
Abstenção | 60 | 19.05% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 69 |
2 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 25 |
3 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 23 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 17 |
5 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 13 |
6 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 12 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 10 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
11 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
12 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
13 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
14 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
15 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
19 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 2 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
22 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 1 |
24 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
25 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
26 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 5 |
2 | PP | 5 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 56 |
2 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 31 |
3 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 22 |
4 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 19 |
5 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 12 |
6 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 11 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 5 |
10 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
11 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
15 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
17 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 2 |
18 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 2 |
20 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
21 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ANA PAULA FACHINI | 65555 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
24 | CESAR BUSNELLO | 40444 | PSB | 1 |
25 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FABIAN TUBINO ROCHA | 50600 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | JOSE LUIZ PRADO DA ROSA | 11213 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSUE EVANGELISTA DE RESENDE | 13888 | PT | 1 |
29 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
31 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
32 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
34 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
37 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
38 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 315 | |
Comparecimento | 255 | 80.95% |
Abstenção | 60 | 19.05% |