CRUZ ALTA 17 40
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 115 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 27 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 77 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 55 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 142 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 111 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 83 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 24 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
6 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 23 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 255 | |
Comparecimento | 206 | 80.78% |
Abstenção | 49 | 19.22% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 60 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 35 |
3 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 17 |
4 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 13 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
8 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
9 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 3 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
13 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 3 |
14 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
15 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
17 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
20 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
21 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
22 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
23 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
24 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
25 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
26 | LAURO RICARDO PILLAR BRONZONI | 2531 | DEM | 1 |
27 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
28 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
29 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 115 |
2 | ELISABETH CARVALHO ZAVAGLIA SILVA | 65252 | PC do B | 15 |
3 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOF | 10123 | PRB | 9 |
4 | JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES RANGEL | 11777 | PP | 3 |
5 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 3 |
6 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 2 |
7 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
8 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
11 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
12 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
13 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
14 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
15 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
16 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
18 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
19 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
21 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
22 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
24 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 1 |
25 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
26 | MIGUEL LUZ | 14029 | PTB | 1 |
27 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
29 | PAULO SERGIO COSTA DA COSTA | 13513 | PT | 1 |
30 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
32 | SERGIO LEANDRO TANSKI | 25333 | DEM | 1 |
33 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
34 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
35 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PHS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 255 | |
Comparecimento | 206 | 80.78% |
Abstenção | 49 | 19.22% |