Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 70 |
2 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 19 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 17 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 13 |
5 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 6 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
7 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
12 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
14 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
15 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
16 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 3 |
17 | LAURO RICARDO PILLAR BRONZONI | 2531 | DEM | 3 |
18 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 3 |
19 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
20 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
21 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
22 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
24 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
25 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
27 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | DOMINGOS SAVIO SALVADOR | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
31 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
32 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
33 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
34 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 102 |
2 | ELISABETH CARVALHO ZAVAGLIA SILVA | 65252 | PC do B | 19 |
3 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOF | 10123 | PRB | 11 |
4 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 6 |
5 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 4 |
6 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 3 |
7 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 3 |
8 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 3 |
9 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 3 |
10 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 3 |
11 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 3 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
14 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
18 | RAQUEL WUNSCH | 13020 | PT | 2 |
19 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
20 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
22 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
23 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
24 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
30 | PAULO RICARDO CATTANEO | 15963 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
32 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |