SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL 153 40
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 168 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 144 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
4 | IVAN MARTINS PINHEIRO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
6 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 175 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 116 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 236 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 202 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 104 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 49 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 9 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 49 | |||
Brancos | 26 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 363 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 93.66% |
Abstenção | 23 | 6.34% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 221 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 57 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 7 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
5 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 5 |
6 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
7 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
10 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 2 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 2 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
13 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
14 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
15 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 1530 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
18 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
19 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PRP | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 72 |
2 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 43 |
3 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 29 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 20 |
6 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 16 |
7 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 10 |
8 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 9 |
9 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 9 |
10 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 8 |
11 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 5 |
12 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 5 |
13 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 3 |
14 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 3 |
15 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 2 |
17 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
18 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
19 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
23 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
24 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
26 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
27 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
29 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
34 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 1 |
35 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
36 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
37 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
40 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 13 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PP | 4 |
4 | PRP | 3 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 363 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 93.66% |
Abstenção | 23 | 6.34% |