DOIS IRMÃOS 153 37
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 149 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 124 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 27 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 131 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 96 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 78 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 207 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 153 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 133 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 65 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 7 |
Brancos | 36 | |||
Nulos | 31 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 344 | |
Comparecimento | 316 | 91.86% |
Abstenção | 28 | 8.14% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 93 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 87 |
3 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 22 |
4 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 21 |
5 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 16 |
6 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 6 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
8 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
9 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
11 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 2 |
12 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
13 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
15 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
16 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
17 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 1 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
22 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
28 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
29 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
30 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
31 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 70 |
2 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 45 |
3 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 31 |
4 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 29 |
5 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 26 |
6 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 21 |
7 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 10 |
8 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 5 |
9 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 4 |
10 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 3 |
11 | MARTA HEPP SANCHEZ | 44111 | PRP | 3 |
12 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 3 |
13 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
14 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
15 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JOSE PLINIO HOFFMANN | 13620 | PT | 2 |
17 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
18 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 2 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
20 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
21 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
23 | JORGE CLAUDIO AZEVEDO | 14451 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
25 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 1 |
27 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 1 |
32 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
33 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
34 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 13 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PSB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 344 | |
Comparecimento | 316 | 91.86% |
Abstenção | 28 | 8.14% |