DOIS IRMÃOS 153 39
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 124 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 102 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 7 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 62 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 62 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 162 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 120 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 101 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 45 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 28 | |||
Brancos | 27 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 278 | |
Comparecimento | 244 | 87.77% |
Abstenção | 34 | 12.23% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 75 |
2 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 56 |
3 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 19 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 13 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 10 |
6 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 5 |
7 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
8 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 3 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 2 |
16 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
17 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JOAO DA FONTOURA SOUZA NETO | 6556 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
21 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
24 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
25 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 50 |
2 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 42 |
3 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 22 |
5 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 15 |
6 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 11 |
7 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 9 |
8 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 2 |
12 | MARTA HEPP SANCHEZ | 44111 | PRP | 2 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
14 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
15 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
16 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
17 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
21 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
22 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
23 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
24 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 65321 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
29 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
30 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
31 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
32 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
33 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
34 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
35 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | ROMEU TADEU BISCHOFF * | 43500 | PV | 1 |
37 | VANESSA ROTT DE CARVALHO * | 44555 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 278 | |
Comparecimento | 244 | 87.77% |
Abstenção | 34 | 12.23% |