Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 84 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 61 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 9 |
5 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
6 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
7 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 4 |
8 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
10 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
15 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
17 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
18 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
20 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
23 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
26 | NELSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 4321 | PV | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
28 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
30 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
31 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 8 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 57 |
2 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 29 |
3 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 24 |
4 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 22 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 21 |
6 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 13 |
7 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 3 |
8 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
10 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 2 |
11 | PAULO CESAR LIMA TIGRE | 25192 | DEM | 2 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
13 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
14 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
15 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 1 |
16 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
19 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
20 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ELIANA MARIA GIEHL | 15900 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
24 | JARBAS SAMPAIO VIEIRA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 1 |
29 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
32 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 1 |
34 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
35 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |