DOIS IRMÃOS 153 58
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 129 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 24 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 134 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 36 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 147 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 139 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 75 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 60 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 33 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 274 | |
Comparecimento | 241 | 87.96% |
Abstenção | 33 | 12.04% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 55 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 39 |
3 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 24 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 22 |
5 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 13 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
7 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 7 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
9 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
10 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 5 |
11 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
16 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
19 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
20 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
21 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
24 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
26 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
28 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
29 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PV | 2 |
3 | PRP | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 42 |
2 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 31 |
3 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 29 |
4 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 10 |
6 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 7 |
9 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 3 |
10 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 3 |
11 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 2 |
13 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 2 |
15 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
16 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
18 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 2 |
19 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
20 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
21 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
24 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
25 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
26 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
27 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JULIANO SOFIA DA ROCHA | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
33 | JULIO CESAR SANTOS DA CUNHA | 25052 | DEM | 1 |
34 | KAMILA FALEIRO DE MELLO BENTO | 40777 | PSB | 1 |
35 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
37 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
38 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | MARTA HEPP SANCHEZ | 44111 | PRP | 1 |
40 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
41 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
42 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
43 | PAULO CESAR LIMA TIGRE | 25192 | DEM | 1 |
44 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
45 | PEDRO HOMERO STEIN | 50050 | PSOL | 1 |
46 | ROGERIO DELEVATI LAVARDA | 43210 | PV | 1 |
47 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
48 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
49 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PV | 4 |
3 | PRP | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PR | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 274 | |
Comparecimento | 241 | 87.96% |
Abstenção | 33 | 12.04% |