DOIS IRMÃOS 153 73
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 241 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 43 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 23 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 250 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 23 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 17 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 20 | |||
Brancos | 18 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 230 |
2 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 143 |
3 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 106 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 39 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 79 | |||
Nulos | 65 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 360 | |
Comparecimento | 332 | 92.22% |
Abstenção | 28 | 7.78% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 69 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 52 |
3 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 42 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 19 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 18 |
6 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 12 |
7 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
9 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
10 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 4 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
12 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 3 |
13 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
14 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
15 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
16 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
17 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
20 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
22 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
23 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
28 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 15 |
2 | PP | 7 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 112 |
2 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 35 |
3 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 34 |
4 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 8 |
5 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 6 |
7 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 5 |
9 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 4 |
10 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 4 |
11 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 4 |
12 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 3 |
13 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 3 |
14 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 45215 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 2 |
19 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
20 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
21 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ALTAIR MADRUGA MENDES | 40193 | PSB | 1 |
24 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
26 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
27 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
32 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
33 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
34 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 19 |
2 | PDT | 6 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | PR | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PRB | 1 |
9 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 360 | |
Comparecimento | 332 | 92.22% |
Abstenção | 28 | 7.78% |