Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 56 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 25 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 24 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 15 |
5 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 13 |
6 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 11 |
7 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 8 |
8 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 6 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 6 |
11 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 5 |
12 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 5 |
13 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
22 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
23 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
28 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
29 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
30 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
33 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
35 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
38 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
39 | ROGÉRIO VIEIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
40 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
42 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 14 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 61 |
2 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 38 |
3 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 36 |
4 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 13 |
6 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 10 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 9 |
9 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARP | 65010 | PC do B | 7 |
10 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 6 |
11 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 4 |
12 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 3 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
15 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
16 | MARIA LORECI CAUS | 40440 | PSB | 2 |
17 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 1 |
18 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
19 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
20 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 1 |
21 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
22 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
25 | IRTON MARX | 36609 | PTC | 1 |
26 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
30 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
31 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
32 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
33 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
34 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
35 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
36 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
37 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
38 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |