ERECHIM 148 279
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 204 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 97 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 15 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 220 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 49 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 36 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 5 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | HUMBERTO SETEMBRINO CORREA CARVALHO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 255 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 147 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 128 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 38 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 60 | |||
Nulos | 52 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 376 | |
Comparecimento | 342 | 90.96% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.04% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 83 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 69 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 26 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 13 |
5 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 12 |
6 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 10 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
8 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 6 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
10 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 3 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
15 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
16 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 2 |
17 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
18 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
19 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
20 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
22 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
24 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
31 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
34 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | DEM | 5 |
3 | PSB | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PT do B | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
9 | PMN | 1 |
10 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | PTC | 1 |
12 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 102 |
2 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 61 |
3 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 27 |
4 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 25 |
5 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 9 |
6 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 8 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 7 |
9 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARP | 65010 | PC do B | 5 |
10 | JOSUE EVANGELISTA DE RESENDE | 13888 | PT | 4 |
11 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
12 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
13 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 2 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
15 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
18 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
19 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
20 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
22 | DENISE RODRIGUES GOULART | 13200 | PT | 1 |
23 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
24 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
26 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
27 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
29 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
30 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | DEM | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PC do B | 2 |
6 | PRP | 2 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PTC | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
10 | PDT | 1 |
11 | PSB | 1 |
12 | PR | 1 |
13 | PSOL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 376 | |
Comparecimento | 342 | 90.96% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.04% |