ERECHIM 20 182
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 109 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 82 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 24 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 119 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 62 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 138 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 117 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 64 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 52 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 3 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 49 | |||
Brancos | 49 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 291 | |
Comparecimento | 238 | 81.79% |
Abstenção | 53 | 18.21% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 62 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 27 |
3 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 18 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 4 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
11 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
12 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
13 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 3 |
14 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
15 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | CARLOS HEITOR ALVES DOURADO | 4563 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
19 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
22 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 2 |
23 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
25 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
26 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
27 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 45 |
2 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 44 |
3 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 31 |
4 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 10 |
5 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 8 |
6 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 7 |
7 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
8 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARP | 65010 | PC do B | 5 |
9 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 4 |
11 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 3 |
12 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 2 |
14 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 2 |
15 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
18 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
20 | DELANOR BIFF DE LAGOS | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
21 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
22 | HEITOR CATARINO RIBEIRO SOARES | 25555 | DEM | 1 |
23 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
24 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
25 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
26 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
27 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PV | 2 |
4 | DEM | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PRB | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 291 | |
Comparecimento | 238 | 81.79% |
Abstenção | 53 | 18.21% |