ERECHIM 20 68
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 122 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 22 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 97 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 72 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 41 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 146 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 115 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 84 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 28 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 5 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 20 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 271 | |
Comparecimento | 219 | 80.81% |
Abstenção | 52 | 19.19% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 43 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 18 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 16 |
4 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 13 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
6 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 9 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 6 |
9 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 6 |
10 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
16 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 3 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
18 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 2 |
19 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
20 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
21 | GUSTAVO BAPTISTA EBOLI | 4011 | PSB | 2 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
23 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
24 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
27 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
28 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
29 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
32 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
33 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
34 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
35 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
36 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
37 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 66 |
2 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 30 |
3 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 22 |
4 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 7 |
7 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 7 |
8 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
9 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 6 |
10 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARP | 65010 | PC do B | 3 |
11 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 3 |
12 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
13 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
14 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 2 |
15 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
16 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
19 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
20 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | GEMELSON SPERANDIO POMPEU | 14321 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
24 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
25 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
26 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
27 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 271 | |
Comparecimento | 219 | 80.81% |
Abstenção | 52 | 19.19% |