ERECHIM 20 92
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 111 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 73 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 22 |
4 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
5 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 91 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 81 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 128 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 124 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 64 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 45 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 3 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 39 | |||
Brancos | 35 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 268 | |
Comparecimento | 221 | 82.46% |
Abstenção | 47 | 17.54% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 47 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 17 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
4 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 15 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 11 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 6 |
9 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
19 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
20 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
21 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
23 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
24 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
25 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
27 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
29 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
30 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
31 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
32 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
34 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
35 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
36 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 1 |
38 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PC do B | 2 |
4 | DEM | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 54 |
2 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 28 |
3 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 23 |
4 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 11 |
5 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 10 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 5 |
8 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 5 |
9 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
10 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARP | 65010 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
15 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
16 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
18 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
19 | JACY FRANCISCO DIAS DA SILVA | 43000 | PV | 1 |
20 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
22 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
26 | MARIA LORECI CAUS | 40440 | PSB | 1 |
27 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
29 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | PEDRO HOMERO STEIN | 50050 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
33 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
Nulos | 15 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | DEM | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
9 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 268 | |
Comparecimento | 221 | 82.46% |
Abstenção | 47 | 17.54% |