Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 33 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 31 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 27 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 21 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 13 |
6 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 7 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
11 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
15 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 3 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
19 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
20 | MARLENE KOEPSEL BACKES | 1570 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | ROSANA OPPITZ | 2330 | PPS | 2 |
24 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
25 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
28 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
29 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
31 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
32 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
33 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
34 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
35 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
36 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
37 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
38 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
39 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
40 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
41 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
42 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
43 | VALDEMIR LIMA FERNANDES | 4399 | PV | 1 |
44 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 37 |
2 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 32 |
3 | JOSE PLINIO HOFFMANN | 13620 | PT | 29 |
4 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 18 |
5 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 17 |
6 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 6 |
8 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 5 |
9 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 4 |
10 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 4 |
11 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 4 |
12 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 3 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
15 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 2 |
17 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 2 |
18 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
19 | MAURO BROCHIER | 25258 | DEM | 2 |
20 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
21 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
22 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 1 |
25 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
26 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
27 | EDIO ESTIVALETE BILHALVA | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ERONI FERREIRA DA SILVA CERVEIRA | 65678 | PC do B | 1 |
29 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
31 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
32 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
33 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
35 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
37 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 13 |