Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 38 |
2 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 17 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 16 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 15 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 14 |
6 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 11 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 8 |
9 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
10 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 5 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
13 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 4 |
14 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
15 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
16 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 4 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
20 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
21 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 3 |
22 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
23 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 2 |
24 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
27 | MARIO CESAR JOBIM SOARES | 4345 | PV | 2 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
29 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ANGELA JACQUELINE PACHE | 1407 | PTB | 1 |
32 | CELEDO HEITOR ELZ NETO | 5011 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
34 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA | 4319 | PV | 1 |
36 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
37 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
39 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
40 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
41 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
42 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
43 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
45 | LAURO POGOZELSKI | 1390 | PT | 1 |
46 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
47 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
48 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
49 | ROSANA OPPITZ | 2330 | PPS | 1 |
50 | VOLNEI TESSER | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
51 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 63 |
2 | SANDRA BEATRIZ SILVEIRA | 14300 | PTB | 25 |
3 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 10 |
5 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 10 |
6 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 7 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 5 |
8 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
9 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 3 |
10 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 3 |
11 | MIGUEL LUZ | 14029 | PTB | 3 |
12 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
15 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 2 |
16 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 2 |
17 | JARBAS SAMPAIO VIEIRA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 2 |
20 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
21 | JULIANO CARRICONDE FRIPP | 50633 | PSOL | 2 |
22 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
23 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 2 |
24 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
26 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 2 |
27 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 2 |
28 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
29 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 2 |
30 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
31 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
32 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
33 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
34 | ALDO JOSE DE SOUZA SILVA | 70031 | PT do B | 1 |
35 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
36 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
37 | ANTONIO SIDNEI TOLEDO BITENCOURT | 25678 | DEM | 1 |
38 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
39 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
40 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
41 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | ELIENE AMORIM DOS SANTOS | 13077 | PT | 1 |
43 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
44 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
45 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
46 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 1 |
47 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
48 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
49 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
50 | JOÃO ROBERTO MENEZES | 10110 | PRB | 1 |
51 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
52 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
53 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 1 |
54 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
55 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
56 | LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES NICOLETTE | 14400 | PTB | 1 |
57 | MARCIA DUARTE RAMOS CALAZANS | 11000 | PP | 1 |
58 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
59 | MARCOS FANTINELI CALEGARI | 10333 | PRB | 1 |
60 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
61 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 1 |
62 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
63 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
64 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
65 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
66 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |