CENTENÁRIO 3 39
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 120 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 110 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 6 |
4 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 3 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
6 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 116 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 96 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 2 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 138 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 103 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 77 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 37 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 35 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 10 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 7 |
Brancos | 74 | |||
Nulos | 39 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 282 | |
Comparecimento | 260 | 92.20% |
Abstenção | 22 | 7.80% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 39 |
2 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 37 |
3 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 35 |
4 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 34 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 20 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 19 |
7 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
9 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
14 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
15 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
16 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
22 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | ROGÉRIO VIEIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 68 |
2 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 52 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 32 |
4 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 10 |
5 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 7 |
7 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 5 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 4 |
9 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 4 |
10 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 4 |
11 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
12 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 2 |
13 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 2 |
14 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
16 | ENIO ELISEU CECCAGNO | 13014 | PT | 1 |
17 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
19 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
20 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 282 | |
Comparecimento | 260 | 92.20% |
Abstenção | 22 | 7.80% |