Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 37 |
2 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 29 |
3 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 26 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 20 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 15 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 15 |
7 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 9 |
8 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 9 |
9 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 7 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
11 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 6 |
12 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 5 |
13 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 4 |
14 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
15 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
16 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 4 |
17 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 4 |
18 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
19 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
22 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
23 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
24 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 2 |
25 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
26 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
27 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
28 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
29 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
32 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
33 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
34 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
35 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
36 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
37 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | ROSELAINE VARGAS BICCA DA COSTA | 4001 | PSB | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
| Brancos | | | 47 |
| Nulos | | | 12 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 99 |
2 | MARIA DA GLORIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 56 |
3 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 11 |
4 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 8 |
5 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 7 |
6 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 6 |
7 | JOSE ANTONIO VOLTAN ADAMOLI | 40888 | PSB | 5 |
8 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 4 |
9 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 4 |
10 | TODSON MARCELO ANDRADE | 65651 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
13 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 3 |
14 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
16 | RAFAEL DALCIN | 12346 | PDT | 3 |
17 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 2 |
18 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
21 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 1 |
22 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
23 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
26 | JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA | 40456 | PSB | 1 |
27 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
29 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
32 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
35 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
36 | SERGIO LEANDRO TANSKI | 25333 | DEM | 1 |
37 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 1 |
38 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 44 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |