Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 33 |
2 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 28 |
3 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 26 |
4 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 12 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
6 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 8 |
7 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 7 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
11 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 5 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 4 |
13 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 3 |
15 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
16 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
19 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
25 | ANA ALICE FELBERMAYER CASTELLAN | 1402 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
29 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
30 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
32 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
33 | GUSTAVO BAPTISTA EBOLI | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
34 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
35 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
37 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
38 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
41 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 25 |
| Nulos | | | 18 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 67 |
2 | MARIA DA GLORIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 54 |
3 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 13 |
4 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 9 |
5 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 7 |
6 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 4 |
7 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 3 |
8 | JOSE ANTONIO VOLTAN ADAMOLI | 40888 | PSB | 3 |
9 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 3 |
10 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
11 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
12 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 2 |
15 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
16 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
18 | DIOGENES BERTHES DA SILVA | 13275 | PT | 1 |
19 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO SOARES DIAS | 14540 | PTB | 1 |
21 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
26 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
30 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
31 | OSMAR SANTOS DE LIMA | 12201 | PDT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
33 | RAFAEL DALCIN | 12346 | PDT | 1 |
34 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
35 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
37 | SIMONE JANSON NEJAR * | 14555 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 16 |