Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 27 |
2 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 23 |
3 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 15 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 11 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
8 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
10 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 4 |
11 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
12 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 3 |
13 | JOAO CARLOS SALVADOR RODRIGUES | 1199 | PP | 3 |
14 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
15 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
17 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
19 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
20 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
21 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARIA MANOELA NUNES | 1148 | PP | 1 |
25 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
26 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 40 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 39 |
3 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 17 |
4 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 8 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
8 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 3 |
9 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 3 |
10 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
12 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
13 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
14 | SERGIO ROBERTO POLLO | 45789 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
16 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
17 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
18 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
19 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
21 | LAURINDO LORENZI FILHO | 25001 | DEM | 1 |
22 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 1 |
23 | SANDRA LUIZA FELTRIN | 50123 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
25 | SERGIO FIGUEIRA CARVALHO | 40333 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |