Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 51 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 28 |
3 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 19 |
5 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 14 |
6 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 14 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 13 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | MANOEL DA SILVA FERNANDES | 1616 | PSTU | 7 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 7 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO DA CUNHA | 4380 | PV | 7 |
12 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 6 |
13 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
14 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 4 |
15 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
17 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 3 |
18 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 3 |
19 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
21 | ALDA TEREZINHA LOPES MILLER | 4303 | PV | 2 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
23 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 2 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
25 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
27 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
28 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ANA ALICE FELBERMAYER CASTELLAN | 1402 | PTB | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
33 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
35 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
36 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
37 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
38 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
39 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
41 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
43 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
44 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
45 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
46 | SERGIO CLAURY VIEIRA SAMPAIO | 2325 | PPS | 1 |
47 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 39 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 86 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 26 |
3 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 13 |
4 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 13 |
5 | VAIL CARLOS CORREA | 14777 | PTB | 10 |
6 | TANIA REGINA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | 13313 | PT | 8 |
7 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 7 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 6 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 5 |
10 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 4 |
11 | JAIRO RICARDO ALVARES CANABARRO | 43007 | PV | 4 |
12 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 4 |
13 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 3 |
17 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 3 |
18 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
19 | ANTÔNIO ERONI DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO | 23333 | PPS | 2 |
20 | GELSON FERNANDES BRAGA | 14222 | PTB | 2 |
21 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 2 |
22 | JARBAS SAMPAIO VIEIRA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
24 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 2 |
25 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
26 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
27 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 2 |
28 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 2 |
29 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
30 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
31 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
32 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ALCEU DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 1 |
35 | ALFREDO BROCHIER NETO | 50555 | PSOL | 1 |
36 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
37 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
38 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 1 |
39 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
40 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
41 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
42 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
43 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
44 | JOSE PAULO GRACIOLI | 40959 | PSB | 1 |
45 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
46 | JULIO CESAR LESNIK | 10250 | PRB | 1 |
47 | JULIO CESAR SAWAYA | 43777 | PV | 1 |
48 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
49 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
50 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
51 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 1 |
52 | MATHEUS JUNGES GOMES | 65000 | PC do B | 1 |
53 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
54 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 1 |
55 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
56 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
57 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
58 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
59 | ROBERTO CARLOS IOPP | 13999 | PT | 1 |
60 | ROBERTO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA | 13777 | PT | 1 |
61 | SERGIO GONÇALVES NETO | 12010 | PDT | 1 |
62 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
63 | VANIUS GUARIGLIA | 14880 | PTB | 1 |
64 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 34 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |