MAQUINÉ 77 16
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 126 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 79 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 7 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 68 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 28 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 141 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 116 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 90 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 29 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
Nulos | 49 | |||
Brancos | 29 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 273 | |
Comparecimento | 228 | 83.52% |
Abstenção | 45 | 16.48% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 72 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 26 |
3 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 21 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
5 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 12 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 12 |
7 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
8 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
11 | KATIA GRAZIELA AJALA DA ROSA | 1269 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
15 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
16 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
20 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
21 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
22 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
23 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
24 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
25 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
26 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 6 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 99 |
2 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 23 |
3 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 7 |
4 | SALEH ASAD ABDALLA JUNIOR | 14258 | PTB | 6 |
5 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 4 |
6 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 4 |
7 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 3 |
8 | RODOLFO LANDGRAF SANTOS | 25444 | DEM | 3 |
9 | ALCEU DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 2 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 2 |
14 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
15 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
16 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
17 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
18 | TADEU DA CRUZ NUNES | 45121 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
20 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
21 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
23 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
24 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
27 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JOSE HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45186 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
32 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 13117 | PT | 1 |
34 | MATHEUS JUNGES GOMES | 65000 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 1 |
36 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
38 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 1 |
39 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
40 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
41 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 8 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PRB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 273 | |
Comparecimento | 228 | 83.52% |
Abstenção | 45 | 16.48% |