IBIRAIARAS 28 4
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 147 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 104 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 21 | |||
Brancos | 20 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 121 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 104 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 36 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 196 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 118 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 112 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 27 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 6 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 6 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 84 | |||
Nulos | 58 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 355 | |
Comparecimento | 304 | 85.63% |
Abstenção | 51 | 14.37% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 42 |
2 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 30 |
3 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 24 |
5 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 16 |
6 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 16 |
7 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 11 |
9 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 10 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 7 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 6 |
13 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
14 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
16 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 4 |
17 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 3 |
18 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
19 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
20 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
22 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
26 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
29 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
32 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 34 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PR | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 90 |
2 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 30 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 23 |
4 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 18 |
5 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 16 |
6 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 9 |
7 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 7 |
8 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 6 |
9 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 5 |
10 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 5 |
11 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 4 |
15 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 2 |
16 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 2 |
18 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
19 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 2 |
20 | VALMOR MILANI | 13987 | PT | 2 |
21 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
25 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
28 | MOACIR ANTONIO CAMERINI | 13007 | PT | 1 |
29 | WOLODYMIR EUSTACHIUS MAKAR | 12111 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | DEM | 2 |
6 | PR | 2 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PSOL | 1 |
10 | PSB | 1 |
11 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 355 | |
Comparecimento | 304 | 85.63% |
Abstenção | 51 | 14.37% |